Bogotá Trade Center : Carrera 10 No.97A-13, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia


Available Details of Bogotá Trade Center :




Name: Name

Bogotá Trade Center

Address: Address

Carrera 10 No.97A-13, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia

Capacity: Capacity

90 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Garage

Operator: Operator

City Parking S.A.S.

Contact: Contact

+57 1 7469369

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 06:00–22:00
Tuesday: 06:00–22:00
Wednesday: 06:00–22:00
Thursday: 06:00–22:00
Friday: 06:00–22:00
Saturday: 06:00–15:00
Sunday: Closed

Payments: Payments

Attendant

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Height restricted


Pricing at Bogotá Trade Center

1 min (Mon-Fri 6:00-22:00; Sat 6:00-15:00) ➜ COP 95.00
Daily max (Mon-Fri 6:00-22:00; Sat 6:00-15:00) ➜ COP 27000.00


More parking in Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio

About Bogotá Trade Center :

Bogotá Trade Center is a parking located at Carrera 10 No.97A-13, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia in Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Switzerland. It has 90 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+57 1 7469369


Operating Hours :
Monday: 06:00–22:00
Tuesday: 06:00–22:00
Wednesday: 06:00–22:00
Thursday: 06:00–22:00
Friday: 06:00–22:00
Saturday: 06:00–15:00
Sunday: Closed


Nearby Bogotá Trade Center:

Ecotek 99

Calle 99 No.10-33, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia
0.07 km away

Read More
Parking Jeronimo

Carrera 9A No.97A-25, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia
0.12 km away

Read More
Green Office

Carrera 11 No.98-07, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia
0.12 km away

Read More
Edificio La Equidad

Calle 99 No.9-46, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia
0.13 km away

Read More
Notaria 10 - Serta

Carrera 11 No.99-60, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia
0.13 km away

Read More
Parqueadero Santa Clara

Carrera 8A No.98-31, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia
0.31 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Bogotá Trade Center is located at Carrera 10 No.97A-13, 110221 Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio, Colombia, Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 06:00–22:00
Tuesday: 06:00–22:00
Wednesday: 06:00–22:00
Thursday: 06:00–22:00
Friday: 06:00–22:00
Saturday: 06:00–15:00
Sunday: Closed

1 min (Mon-Fri 6:00-22:00; Sat 6:00-15:00) ➜ COP 95.00
Daily max (Mon-Fri 6:00-22:00; Sat 6:00-15:00) ➜ COP 27000.00

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Height restricted

  • Bogotá Trade Center offers 90 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Bogotá Trade Center is a parking of type: Off street, Garage.

  • Bogotá Trade Center is operated by City Parking S.A.S..

Phone: +57 1 7469369

.


More parking in Bogotá Distrito Capital - Municipio Show Directions Share