General Ulpiano Páez : General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador


Available Details of General Ulpiano Páez :




Name: Name

General Ulpiano Páez

Address: Address

General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador

Capacity: Capacity

60 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay and display



Pricing at General Ulpiano Páez

1h (Mon-Fri 7:30-20:00) ➜ USD 0.40
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Quito

About General Ulpiano Páez :

General Ulpiano Páez is a parking located at General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador in Quito, Switzerland. It has 60 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby General Ulpiano Páez:

General Ulpiano Páez

General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador
0.02 km away

Read More
General Ulpiano Páez

General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador
0.11 km away

Read More
Gil Ramírez Dávalos E2-30

Gil Ramírez Dávalos E2-30, 170143 Quito, Ecuador
0.12 km away

Read More
General Ulpiano Páez

General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador
0.12 km away

Read More
General Ulpiano Páez

General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador
0.14 km away

Read More
General Ulpiano Páez

General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador
0.14 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

General Ulpiano Páez is located at General Ulpiano Páez, Quito, Ecuador, Quito. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Fri 7:30-20:00) ➜ USD 0.40
Free outside listed hours

  • General Ulpiano Páez offers 60 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • General Ulpiano Páez is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

.


More parking in Quito Show Directions Share