El Santuario : 1A Avenida 8-34, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala


Available Details of El Santuario :




Name: Name

El Santuario

Address: Address

1A Avenida 8-34, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala

Capacity: Capacity

25 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 06:00–18:00
Tuesday: 06:00–18:00
Wednesday: 06:00–18:00
Thursday: 06:00–18:00
Friday: 06:00–18:00
Saturday: 06:00–18:00
Sunday: 10:00–18:00

Payments: Payments

Attendant

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Height restricted


Pricing at El Santuario

30 min (Mon-Sat 6:00-18:00; Sun 10:00-18:00) ➜ GTQ 5.00
1h (Mon-Sat 6:00-18:00; Sun 10:00-18:00) ➜ GTQ 10.00


More parking in Guatemala

About El Santuario :

El Santuario is a parking located at 1A Avenida 8-34, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala in Guatemala, Switzerland. It has 25 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: 06:00–18:00
Tuesday: 06:00–18:00
Wednesday: 06:00–18:00
Thursday: 06:00–18:00
Friday: 06:00–18:00
Saturday: 06:00–18:00
Sunday: 10:00–18:00


Nearby El Santuario:

Aprofam

8 Calle 0-48, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala
0.09 km away

Read More
8 Calle 0-38

8 Calle 0-38, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala
0.11 km away

Read More
La Novena

9A Calle 0-34, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala
0.13 km away

Read More
Teatro Elena

9A Calle 0-15, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala
0.17 km away

Read More
Monkey Garage

9A Calle 0-14, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala
0.18 km away

Read More
Victoria

Avenida Elena 8-46, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala
0.23 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

El Santuario is located at 1A Avenida 8-34, 01001 Guatemala, Guatemala, Guatemala. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 06:00–18:00
Tuesday: 06:00–18:00
Wednesday: 06:00–18:00
Thursday: 06:00–18:00
Friday: 06:00–18:00
Saturday: 06:00–18:00
Sunday: 10:00–18:00

30 min (Mon-Sat 6:00-18:00; Sun 10:00-18:00) ➜ GTQ 5.00
1h (Mon-Sat 6:00-18:00; Sun 10:00-18:00) ➜ GTQ 10.00

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Height restricted

  • El Santuario offers 25 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • El Santuario is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

.


More parking in Guatemala Show Directions Share