올림픽로8길 7 : 올림픽로8길 7, 서울특별시 05556, South Korea


Available Details of 올림픽로8길 7 :




Name: Name

올림픽로8길 7

Address: Address

올림픽로8길 7, 서울특별시 05556, South Korea

Capacity: Capacity

9 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

서울특별시 송파구시설관리공단

Contact: Contact

+82 2-2157-1095

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Multi-space meter

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards


Pricing at 올림픽로8길 7

5 min (9:00-21:00) ➜ KRW 250.00
Free outside listed hours


More parking in 서울특별시

About 올림픽로8길 7 :

올림픽로8길 7 is a parking located at 올림픽로8길 7, 서울특별시 05556, South Korea in 서울특별시, Switzerland. It has 9 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+82 2-2157-1095


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby 올림픽로8길 7:

올림픽로8길 10

올림픽로8길 10, 서울특별시 05556, South Korea
0.02 km away

Read More
올림픽로8길 20

올림픽로8길 20, 서울특별시 05561, South Korea
0.04 km away

Read More
올림픽로8길 6

올림픽로8길 6, 서울특별시 05556, South Korea
0.05 km away

Read More
올림픽로8길

올림픽로8길, 서울특별시 05556, South Korea
0.08 km away

Read More
올림픽로8길

올림픽로8길, 서울특별시 05556, South Korea
0.08 km away

Read More
한강공원 잠실 제2,3

한가람로 65, 서울특별시 05502, South Korea
1.05 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

올림픽로8길 7 is located at 올림픽로8길 7, 서울특별시 05556, South Korea, 서울특별시. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

5 min (9:00-21:00) ➜ KRW 250.00
Free outside listed hours

  • Accepts credit cards

  • 올림픽로8길 7 offers 9 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • 올림픽로8길 7 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • 올림픽로8길 7 is operated by 서울특별시 송파구시설관리공단.

Phone: +82 2-2157-1095

.


More parking in 서울특별시 Show Directions Share