Florya Havuzlu Bahçe : Florya Cd. No:6, 34149 İstanbul, Turkey


Available Details of Florya Havuzlu Bahçe :




Name: Name

Florya Havuzlu Bahçe

Address: Address

Florya Cd. No:6, 34149 İstanbul, Turkey

Capacity: Capacity

135 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

İspark

Contact: Contact

+90 216 635 00 00

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 09:00–19:00
Tuesday: 09:00–19:00
Wednesday: 09:00–19:00
Thursday: 09:00–19:00
Friday: 09:00–19:00
Saturday: 09:00–19:00
Sunday: 09:00–19:00

Payments: Payments

Pay on exit

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
  • Accepts banknotes


Pricing at Florya Havuzlu Bahçe

Flat rate (9:00-19:00) ➜ TRY 240.00


More parking in İstanbul

About Florya Havuzlu Bahçe :

Florya Havuzlu Bahçe is a parking located at Florya Cd. No:6, 34149 İstanbul, Turkey in İstanbul, Switzerland. It has 135 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+90 216 635 00 00


Operating Hours :
Monday: 09:00–19:00
Tuesday: 09:00–19:00
Wednesday: 09:00–19:00
Thursday: 09:00–19:00
Friday: 09:00–19:00
Saturday: 09:00–19:00
Sunday: 09:00–19:00


Nearby Florya Havuzlu Bahçe:

Uludağ

Çekmece İstanbul Cd No:2, 34153 İstanbul, Turkey
0.51 km away

Read More
Güneş Plajı 1

Yeşilköy Halkalı Caddesi, No:4, 34153 İstanbul, Turkey
0.51 km away

Read More
Güneş Plajı 2

Yeşilköy Halkalı Cd., 34153 İstanbul, Turkey
0.84 km away

Read More
Flyinn Alışveriş ve Yaşam Merkezi

Harman Sok, No: 48, 34153 İstanbul, Turkey
1.16 km away

Read More
Aqua Florya

Yeşilköy Halkalı Caddesi 93, 34098 İstanbul, Turkey
1.18 km away

Read More
Menekşe Plaj

Çekmece İstanbul Cd., 34153 İstanbul, Turkey
1.25 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Florya Havuzlu Bahçe is located at Florya Cd. No:6, 34149 İstanbul, Turkey, İstanbul. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 09:00–19:00
Tuesday: 09:00–19:00
Wednesday: 09:00–19:00
Thursday: 09:00–19:00
Friday: 09:00–19:00
Saturday: 09:00–19:00
Sunday: 09:00–19:00

Flat rate (9:00-19:00) ➜ TRY 240.00

  • Disabled spaces

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Florya Havuzlu Bahçe offers 135 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Florya Havuzlu Bahçe is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Florya Havuzlu Bahçe is operated by İspark.

Phone: +90 216 635 00 00

.


More parking in İstanbul Show Directions Share